Cantillon Kriek 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/29/2012||2012||375 mL||||N/A | | 06/29/2012||2012||375 mL||||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 03/24/2014||2014||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 03:29, 9 June 2014

Description
Fill me in
History / Other Notes
Fill me in
Unsubstantiated Stories
Fill me in
Bottle Log
| Bottle date
(mm/dd/yyyy) |
Cork Date | Bottle Size | Label / Notes | Image Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | 1982 | 750 mL | Brown paper bag label | N/A |
| N/A | 1996 | 750 mL | Label does not say 100% Lambic | N/A |
| N/A | 1997 | 750 mL | No back label | N/A |
| N/A | 2005 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| N/A | 2005 | 750 mL | N/A | |
| 08/17/2007 | 2007 | 750 mL | N/A | |
| 08/28/2007 | 2007 | 750 mL | N/A | |
| 02/26/2008 | 2008 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 09/09/2008 | 2008 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 10/21/2008 | 2008 | 750 mL | N/A | |
| 10/22/2008 | 2008 | 750 mL | N/A | |
| 01/12/2010 | 2009 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 03/30/2010 | 2010 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 05/20/2010 | 2010 | 750 mL | N/A | |
| 05/27/2010 | 2010 | 750 mL | N/A | |
| 08/17/2010 | 2010 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 11/18/2010 | 2010 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 11/18/2010 | 2010 | 750 mL | N/A | |
| 04/08/2011 | 2011 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 04/26/2011 | 2011 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 06/02/2011 | 2011 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 06/23/2011 | 2011 | 750 mL | N/A | |
| 12/19/2011 | 2011 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 04/03/2012 | 2012 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 06/29/2012 | 2012 | 375 mL | N/A | |
| 03/24/2014 | 2014 | 375 mL | N/A |
References
Photos
