Jump to content

3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions

From Lambic.info
Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 31: Line 31:
| 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| N/A
| 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| N/A
|-
|-
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| US label|| N/A
|-
|03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident||N/A
|03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident||N/A
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:40, 24 August 2014

3F Oude Kriek
3F Oude Kriek

← 3 Fonteinen

Description

Fill me in

History / Other Notes

Fill me in

Unsubstantiated Stories

Fill me in or delete me.

Label Log

Bottle Log

Bottle Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Bottle Size Label / Notes Image Link
03/27/1998 750ml Old label N/A
01/06/2002 375ml Old label N/A
12/14/2007 375ml US label N/A
03/31/2009 375ml "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident N/A

References


Photos

More pics



← 3 Fonteinen