3 Fonteinen Schaerbeekse Kriek: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/ | | 01/18/2003|| 750ml|| Old label|| N/A | ||
|- | |||
|04/05/2004|| 750ml|| || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|03/01/2005||750ml|| || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|03/22/2006||750ml|| || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|10/17/2008||750ml|| || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|04/28/2010||750ml|| || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|04/26/2011||750ml || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:46, 24 August 2014

Description
Fill me in
History / Other Notes
Fill me in
Unsubstantiated Stories
Fill me in or delete me.
Label
Bottle Log
| Bottle Date (mm/dd/yyyy) | Bottle Size | Label / Notes | Image Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/18/2003 | 750ml | Old label | N/A |
| 04/05/2004 | 750ml | N/A | |
| 03/01/2005 | 750ml | N/A | |
| 03/22/2006 | 750ml | N/A | |
| 10/17/2008 | 750ml | N/A | |
| 04/28/2010 | 750ml | N/A | |
| 04/26/2011 | 750ml | N/A |
References
Photos
More pics