Cantillon Fou' Foune: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 750mL | | 750mL | ||
| | | | ||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2001 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| No poppy flower on front label | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 8 July 2014

Description
Fill me in
History / Other Notes
Fill me in
Unsubstantiated Stories
Fill me in
Bottle Log
References
Photos